PUESTO |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS |
COLEGIO O INSTITUTO |
PUNTOS |
1 |
ALBA CANTON CASADO |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
|
2 |
LUCIA GONZALEZ SEŅOR |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
1 |
3 |
BARBARA ARGÜELLEES ACEVEDO |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
2 |
4 |
ELSA GUDIN LOPEZ |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
|
5 |
IRIA SUAREZ QUEIPO |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
3 |
6 |
SHEILA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ |
C.P. PADRE GALO |
|
7 |
PAULA FERNANDEZ PEREZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
4 |
8 |
MALENA GARCIA GONZALEZ |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
5 |
9 |
CRISTINA MENDENDEZ SUAREZ |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
6 |
10 |
EVA FERNANDEZ CORREA |
C.P. EL SALVADOR |
|
11 |
PAULA SANTAMARINA COTARELO |
C.R.A. OCCIDENTE |
|
12 |
LAURA SANTOS IGLESIAS |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
|
13 |
SARA LLAMEDO MARTINEZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
7 |
14 |
MONICA CELA PEREZ |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
|
15 |
ROCIO MARTINEZ PEREZ |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
8 |
16 |
ANDREA PEREZ GARCIA |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
9 |
17 |
MARTA FERNANDEZ QUINTANA |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
10 |
18 |
PAULA CALVIN URIZ |
C.R.A. OCCIDENTE |
|
19 |
TERESA QUINTANA FERNANDEZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
11 |
20 |
JUDIT ARIAS GARCIA |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
12 |
21 |
LUCIA URRABIETA SANTAMARINA |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
22 |
PAULA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
23 |
MARINA FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ |
C.P. PEDRO PENZOL |
|
24 |
ELENA PEŅA ASENSIO |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
25 |
BEGOŅA GARCIA IGLESIAS |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
26 |
MARIA GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
C.P. SAN MIGUEL |
|
27 |
MONTSERRAT GONZALEZ LLENDERROZOS |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
28 |
ESTHER LUIŅA FERNANDEZ |
C.P. PEDRO PENZOL |
|
29 |
JULIETA HISI LOPEZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
30 |
ANA FERNANDEZ DIAZ |
C.R.A. OCCIDENTE |
|
31 |
ANA FERNANDEZ GARCIA |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
|
32 |
ANDREA SANTIAGO BUENO |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
|
33 |
LYDIA LOPEZ QUINTANA |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
34 |
SHEILA GARCIA RUBIO |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
35 |
ESTELA SUAREZ GAYOL |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
|
36 |
VERONICA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
|
37 |
MARIA FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
38 |
RAQUEL PEREZ DE LA UZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
39 |
EIRE SANCHEZ
FRIAS |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
40 |
PAULA LOPEZ
FEIJOO |
C.R.A.
VILLAYON |
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO 31-Enero 2008 - BOAL
PUESTO |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS |
COLEGIO O INSTITUTO |
PUNTOS |
1 |
MARCOS COSIO POUSA |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
1 |
2 |
CARLOS PIŅEIRO GARRIDO |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
2 |
3 |
MIGUEL VELEZ CACERES |
C. JOSE GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
3 |
4 |
MIGUEL CORTINA GIRONELL |
C.P. SAN MIGUEL |
4 |
5 |
ALVARO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
5 |
6 |
JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS |
C.P. PADRE GALO |
|
7 |
ADRIAN SOTO SOUTO |
C. JOSE GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
6 |
8 |
ISRAEL ISTILLARTE MENDEZ |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
7 |
9 |
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
8 |
10 |
MARCOS GALAN ALVAREZ |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
9 |
11 |
OSCAR PEREZ ARRUŅADA |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
10 |
12 |
RODRIGO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
|
13 |
MANUEL VIDAL SUAREZ |
C.P. PEDRO PENZOL |
11 |
14 |
JUAN TOME GONZALEZ |
C. JOSE GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
12 |
15 |
JUAN MIGUEL GARCIA COTO |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
13 |
16 |
PABLO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
|
17 |
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS GALDINO |
C.P. SAN MIGUEL |
14 |
18 |
JAVIER VILLAMARZO ARRUŅADA |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
|
19 |
YAGO PRIETO ALVAREZ |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
15 |
20 |
IVAN JONAS FERNANDEZ CORREA |
C.P. EL SALVADOR |
|
21 |
MARTIN FERNANDEZ SUAREZ |
C. JOSE GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
16 |
22 |
JESUS MENDEZ GARCIA |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
17 |
23 |
DIEGO NOGUEIRO REDRUELLO |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
18 |
24 |
MARCOS GARCIA GONZALEZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
19 |
25 |
BORJA MONTESERIN LOPEZ |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
20 |
26 |
SAMUEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
21 |
27 |
MIGUEL MARTINEZ FEITO |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
|
28 |
RUBEN VIDAL RODRIGUEZ |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
22 |
29 |
ANTONIO VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
23 |
30 |
CRISTIAN MENENDEZ GARCIA |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
31 |
ALEJANDRO REIRIZ FERNANDEZ |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
24 |
32 |
CARLOS GARCIA DE CASTRO |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
33 |
JUAN LUIŅA MENDEZ |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
25 |
34 |
RAUL NUŅEZ GARCIA |
C.R.A. PINTOR ALVARO DELGA |
|
35 |
JESUS GONZALEZ MENDEZ |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
|
36 |
PEDRO VADIM DIAZ MARTINEZ |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
|
37 |
DAVID GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ |
C.P. SAN MIGUEL |
26 |
38 |
RUBEN RODIL RODIL |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
|
39 |
DAVID FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
|
40 |
DAVID MARTINEZ PEREZ |
C.P. PEDRO PENZOL |
27 |
41 |
MARCOS FERNANDEZ MENDEZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
42 |
ALEX FERNANDEZ MENDEZ |
C. JOSE GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
|
43 |
JUSTO LOPEZ GONZALEZ |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
28 |
44 |
DIEGO DIAZ LARRIETY |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
29 |
45 |
DANIRL PEREZ GARCIA |
C.P. SAN MIGUEL |
30 |
46 |
ROBERT KELVIN FERNANDES DO AMARAL |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
|
47 |
ANDRES DIAZ MAYO |
C.P. SAN MIGUEL |
|
48 |
LUCAS FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
49 |
DANIEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
31 |
50 |
MARCOS RUBIO ACERO |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
51 |
CRISTOBAL GARCIA SUAREZ |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
32 |
52 |
MANUEL GAYO REY |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
53 |
AITOR EXPOSITO ARDURA |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
|
54 |
PEDRO BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ |
C.R.A. OCCIDENTE |
|
55 |
MARTIN DA SILVA MOIRON |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
|
56 |
ISMAEL NUŅEZ RODRIGUEZ |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
33 |
57 |
MIGUEL PIRES GONZALEZ |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
|
58 |
BRUNO SOL ARRUŅADA |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
34 |
59 |
ISAAC IGLESIAS LOPEZ |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
60 |
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ VIVERO |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
61 |
VICTOR LOPEZ GARCIA |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
|
62 |
DAVID GRANDA ORDIERES |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
63 |
ENRIQUE GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ |
C.P. PEDRO PENZOL |
35 |
64 |
MARIO BARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
65 |
AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ COTO |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
|
66 |
ANDRES ALVAREZ DE LINERA ECHEVERR |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
|
67 |
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ PEREZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
68 |
DIEGO FERNANDEZ ANTON |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
69 |
MIGUEL GONZALEZ SUAREZ |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
|
70 |
MARTIN OVIDE
BERMUDEZ |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
|
71 |
MIGUEL GARCIA ALVAREZ |
C.P. EL SALVADOR |
|
72 |
MARCOS CANCIO VAZQUEZ |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
73 |
ADAN ALONSO LOPEZ |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
|
74 |
PABLO RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
75 |
ALEJANDRO VIJANDE BURGA |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
76 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SAUREZ GARCIA |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
|
77 |
JUAN ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
|
78 |
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ BLANCO |
C.P. SAN MIGUEL |
|
79 |
ADRIAN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ |
C.P. PEDRO PENZOL |
36 |
80 |
JOSE DANIEL LOPEZ MENENDEZ |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
81 |
NICOLAS BUENO FERNANDEZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
82 |
RUBEN PEREZ RIOS |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
|
83 |
VICTOR MARTINEZ SANTIAGO |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
|
84 |
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ VILLAREJO |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
85 |
DIEGO MARTINEZ SUAREZ |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
|
86 |
GUILLERMO NAVEIRAS PEREZ |
C.P. EL SALVADOR |
|
87 |
RAUL GONZALEZ MENDEZ |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
|
88 |
VICTOR GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
89 |
LUIS SUAREZ LOZANO |
C.P. PEDRO PENZOL |
|
90 |
NESTOR FERNANDEZ BAZAN |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
91 |
ADRIAN RUIZ FERNANDEZ |
C.P. PEDRO PENZOL |
|
92 |
ANDRES CASTELLANOS GARCIA |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
|
93 |
BORJA ALVAREZ CAMPA |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
94 |
OISIN SANCHEZ FRIAS |
C.P. RAMON MUŅOZ |
|
95 |
SERGIO FEITO FEITO |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
|
96 |
DIEGO SUAREZ ALBA |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
|
97 |
VICTOR FEITO ANES |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
|
PUESTO |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS |
COLEGIO O INSTITUTO |
PUNTOS |
1 |
MARTA RODRIGUEZ VEIGUELA |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
1 |
2 |
VERONICA MARTINEZ PEREZ |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
|
3 |
PATRICIA PEREZ FERNANDEZ |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
2 |
4 |
LIDIA SUAREZ GARCIA |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
3 |
5 |
SARA MENENDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
4 |
6 |
TANIA PASTUR RODRIGUEZ |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
5 |
7 |
ANA ISABEL FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
6 |
8 |
LARA FERNANDEZ QUINTANA |
C. JOSE GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
|
9 |
MARIA VIJANDE ALVAREZ DE LINERA |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
7 |
10 |
RENATA GIL GRACIA |
C.P. SAN MIGUEL |
|
11 |
CELIA FERNANDEZ CANGA |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
12 |
NEREA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
13 |
LETICIA PIEDRA PEREZ |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
|
14 |
CRISTINA GONZALEZ ANTON |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
8 |
15 |
TAMARA REAL DIAZ |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
|
16 |
LUCIA RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
9 |
17 |
SILVIA RODRIGUEZ ALGORA |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
10 |
18 |
GLORIA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
11 |
19 |
NURIA LOPEZ OLIVEROS |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
|
20 |
VICTORIA MONTEAGUDO LOPEZ |
C.P. MANTARAS |
|
21 |
CRISTINA PEREZ RAMOS |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
|
22 |
SARA GARCIA MENDEZ |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
|
23 |
NATALIA GONZALEZ ANTON |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
|
24 |
ELENA SUAREZ GARCIA |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
|
25 |
NEREA MENENDEZ ACERO |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
12 |
26 |
CRISTINA NOVO MENDEZ |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
|
PUESTO |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS |
COLEGIO O INSTITUTO |
PUNTOS |
1 |
SAUL FERNANDEZ CRESPO |
C. JOSE GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
|
2 |
JESUS CANO RODRIGUEZ |
C. JOSE GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
|
3 |
RAUL GARCIA DEL AMO |
C.P.
RAMON MUŅOZ |
|
4 |
JOSE FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
C.R.A. OCCIDENTE |
|
5 |
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
1 |
6 |
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ SUAREZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
7 |
ADRIAN GARCIA MENENDEZ |
C.P. SAN MIGUEL |
|
8 |
AARON RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
C.P. PEDRO PENZOL |
|
9 |
JAVIER GRAŅA AVELLO |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
2 |
10 |
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS |
C.P. PADRE GALO |
|
11 |
BRUNO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ |
C.R.A. OCCIDENTE |
|
12 |
OSCAR MENDEZ FERNANDEZ |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
3 |
13 |
GABRIEL MARCELINO VARELA GOMEZ |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
4 |
14 |
DANIEL JARDON PEREZ |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
5 |
15 |
SERGIO ALBA ALVAREZ |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
6 |
16 |
JOSE RAMON PEREZ ORTIZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
|
17 |
MARCOS GARCIA ALVAREZ |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
|
18 |
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MENDEZ |
C.P. MANTARAS |
|
19 |
PABLO DIEZ SANTIAGO |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
7 |
20 |
ARES MANCHON GARCIA |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
8 |
21 |
JUAN MANUEL MONASTERIO MARQUES |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
9 |
22 |
PABLO SANCHEZ NIEVES |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
10 |
23 |
IGNACIO DIAZ GARCIA |
C.P. SAN MIGUEL |
|
24 |
FERNANDO BEDIA PEREZ |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
|
25 |
FERNANDO PEREZ MASEDA |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
11 |
26 |
RICARDO SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ |
C.P. PADRE GALO |
|
27 |
ADRIAN PEREZ SUAREZ |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
12 |
28 |
MANUEL JESUS IGLESIAS GAYOL |
C.P. PADRE GALO |
|
29 |
ALEJANDRO LANZA LUIŅA |
C.P. PEDRO PENZOL |
|
30 |
KEVIN BRAŅA LOPEZ |
C.P. EL SALVADOR |
13 |
31 |
IGNACIO DEL VALLE GONZALEZ |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
14 |
32 |
MATEUS RODRIGUEZ FREITAS |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
15 |
33 |
ELIO GARCIA SANCHEZ |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
16 |
34 |
CARLOS GARCIA GARCIA |
C.P. SAN MIGUEL |
|
35 |
JAIME FERNANDEZ COTO |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
|
36 |
OSCAR IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
17 |
37 |
MANUEL PRIETO GARCIA |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
|
38 |
PABLO ALVAREZ RICO |
C.P. EL SALVADOR |
18 |
39 |
RAUL GARCIA REIGADA |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
40 |
DIEGO MERA SOTO |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
|
41 |
EDUARDO MARTINEZ VALLE |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
|
42 |
CELSO ALVARIŅO BARRERO |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
|
43 |
IVAN IGLESIAS GAYOL |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
|
44 |
MARTIN GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ |
C.P. PEDRO PENZOL |
|
45 |
DARIO NOETHIGER RUD |
C.P. EL SALVADOR |
19 |
46 |
SAUL MESA FERNANDEZ |
C.P. EL SALVADOR |
20 |
47 |
FERNANDO TRABADELO MARTINEZ |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
|
48 |
MARIO RODRIGUEZ TRELLES |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
|
PUESTO |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS |
COLEGIO O INSTITUTO |
PUNTOS |
1 |
INES CELAYA FERNANDEZ |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
|
2 |
LUCIA SANTAMARINA GOMEZ |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
|
3 |
IRENE BOUZAS RICO |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
|
4 |
SARA GARCIA FUERTES |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
1 |
5 |
MARTA RODRIGUEZ REDRUELLO |
C.P. SAN MIGUEL |
|
6 |
ZOE MARTIN
COWAM |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
|
7 |
ANGELA MARTA PEREZ MARTINEZ |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
|
8 |
COVADONGA ECHEVARRIA MASEDA |
I.E.S. MARQUES DE CASARIEG |
|
9 |
DIANA SEIJO FREIJE |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
|
10 |
AMAL ARROUBA |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
|
11 |
ANGELA GARCIA BLANCO |
C.P. SAN MIGUEL |
|
12 |
MARINA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
13 |
CARMEN ALVAREZ NOCEDA |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
14 |
GEMA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ |
C.P. PEDRO PENZOL |
|
15 |
RAQUEL CERNUDA RODRIGUEZ |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
|
16 |
SARA GARCIA GARCIA |
C.P. SAN MIGUEL |
|
17 |
GEMA SANTIAGO BUENO |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
2 |
18 |
MARIA VIDAL SUAREZ |
C.P. PEDRO PENZOL |
|
19 |
ANGELA RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
3 |
20 |
REBECA PALEO JONES |
C.P. MANTARAS |
|
21 |
CLAUDIA MARIŅO REQUEJO |
C.P. MANTARAS |
|
22 |
TERESA CASTELLANOS GARCIA |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
4 |
PUESTO |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS |
COLEGIO O INSTITUTO |
PUNTOS |
1 |
CARLOS GONZALEZ GABANCHO |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
|
2 |
MIGUEL PEŅA ASENSIO |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
1 |
3 |
ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ VALDES |
C.P. PADRE GALO |
|
4 |
ANDER VILLANUEVA SANTIAGO |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
|
5 |
ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ MENDEZ |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
|
6 |
FERNANDO INFANZON GARCIA |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
|
7 |
PELAYO GARCIA ACEVEDO |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
2 |
8 |
ROBERTO CALOCA GARCIA |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
3 |
9 |
ERIC FERNANDEZ PEREZ |
C.P. PEDRO PENZOL |
|
10 |
OSCAR SUAREZ GARCIA |
C.P. PADRE GALO |
|
11 |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA ABAD |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
4 |
12 |
ADRIAN GARCIA ESTRADA |
C.P. RAMON MUŅOZ |
5 |
13 |
OMAR LOPEZ FERNANDEZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
6 |
14 |
IVAN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
7 |
15 |
JAIME LARRIET
GANCEDO |
C.P. PEDRO PENZOL |
|
16 |
DAVID RAMOS FRESNO |
C.P. PADRE GALO |
|
17 |
CHRISTIAN ALONSO LANZOS |
C.R.A. OCCIDENTE |
|
18 |
LUIS LOPEZ CANGA |
C.P. PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS |
|
19 |
SERGIO GALAN ALVAREZ |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
|
20 |
ADRIAN LENZA PEREZ |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
|
21 |
RAUL FEITO IGLESIAS |
C.R.A. PINTOR ALVARO DELGA |
|
22 |
MARTIN FERNANDEZ DIAZ |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
|
23 |
RENE BRAŅA LOPEZ |
C.P. EL SALVADOR |
|
24 |
OSCAR LOPEZ ALVAREZ |
C.P. MANTARAS |
|
25 |
MIGUEL EDUARDO OROZCO CASTAŅO |
C.P. RAMON DE CAMPOAMOR |
|
26 |
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ CARBAJAL |
C.P. EL SALVADOR |
|
27 |
MARCOS SANZO PEREZ |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
|
28 |
ANTONIO SUAREZ GARCIA |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
|
29 |
JAVIER ROLDAN ANTON |
C.P. RAMON
MUŅOZ |
8 |
30 |
NICOLAS BARCIA ALVAREZ |
C.P. EL SALVADOR |
|
31 |
CAYETANO GIL GRACIA |
I.E.S. CARMEN Y SEVERO OCH |
|
PUESTO |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS |
COLEGIO O INSTITUTO |
PUNTOS |
1 |
MARIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ |
CLUB RECTA FINAL |
|
2 |
RAQUEL HUERTA MENENDEZ |
CLUB RECTA FINAL |
|
3 |
TAMARA FERRERAS HIDALGO |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
1 |
4 |
LARA FERNANDEZ GAYOL |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
2 |
5 |
EVA DACOSTA GONZALEZ |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
3 |
6 |
SARA LOPEZ TRABADELO |
I.E.S. MARQUES DE CASARIEG |
4 |
7 |
ROCIO PEREZ GONZALEZ |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
5 |
8 |
NADIA SANTOS PITA |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
|
9 |
TAMARA MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ |
C.R.A. OCCIDENTE |
|
10 |
MARIA LOPEZ GARCIA |
I.E.S. MARQUES DE CASARIEG |
6 |
11 |
FATIMA MOREIRA SANCHEZ |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
|
12 |
MARIA TELLADO BEDIA |
I.E.S. MARQUES DE CASARIEG |
7 |
13 |
CARMEN PEREZ FERNANDEZ |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
|
14 |
ALBA SUAREZ-TORGA SANCHEZ |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
|
15 |
SANDRA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ |
I.E.S. MARQUES DE CASARIEG |
8 |
16 |
BLANCA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
|
17 |
RAQUEL SUAREZ PEREZ |
I.E.S. MARQUES DE CASARIEG |
|
18 |
NURIA SANCHEZ MARQUEZ |
C.P. EL SALVADOR |
|
PUESTO |
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS |
COLEGIO O INSTITUTO |
PUNTOS |
1 |
PEDRO FERNANDEZ GARCIA |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
1 |
2 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ SANTAMARINA |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
2 |
3 |
ADAN SUAREZ GARCIA |
I.E.S. CARMEN Y SEVERO OCH |
|
4 |
VICTOR LOPEZ PEREZ |
C.P. EL SALVADOR |
|
5 |
SERGIO IGLESIAS GARCIA |
I.E.S. MARQUES DE CASARIEG |
|
6 |
JUAN QUEIPO SOMOANO |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
3 |
7 |
PELAYO HEVIA RODRIGUEZ |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
4 |
8 |
JAVIER LOPEZ FIALLEGA |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
5 |
9 |
DAVID GOMEZ ALVAREZ |
C.P. EL SALVADOR |
|
10 |
VICTOR MANUEL VIOR FERNANDEZ |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
6 |
11 |
HERNAN GARCIA MARTINEZ |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
7 |
12 |
BRUNO GARCIA MARTINEZ |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
8 |
13 |
DANIEL GARCIA GARCIA |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
9 |
14 |
ILLAN PRIETO ALVAREZ |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
|
15 |
ROBERTO BUSTELO FERNANDEZ |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
|
16 |
ASIER ALVAREZ RUIZ |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
10 |
17 |
JAVIER PEREZ CARBAJALES |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
|
18 |
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
|
19 |
SERGIO GARCIA SAN JULIAN |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
|
20 |
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
|
21 |
MIGUEL PEREZ DIAZ |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
|
22 |
ANDRES SUAREZ LOZANO |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
|
23 |
DANIEL LOPEZ ALVAREZ |
I.E.S. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
|
24 |
JOSE DIAZ ALVAREZ |
C.R.A. OCCIDENTE |
|
25 |
DIEGO PEREZ PEREZ |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
11 |
26 |
ANGEL LACUEVA RODRIGUEZ |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
|
27 |
IROHA GARCIA DEL LLANO |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
|
28 |
ANTONIO VALENTIN PIEDRA PEREZ |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
12 |
29 |
MANUEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
|
30 |
PABLO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ |
C.R.A. OCCIDENTE |
|
31 |
ADRIAN GONZALEZ PACHO |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
|
32 |
RODRIGO TRELLES BARBOSA |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
|
33 |
OMAR BOYANO IGLESIAS |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
|
34 |
SERGIO LOPEZ PEREZ |
I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI |
|
CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS 3Š PRUEBA BOAL 31/01/08
CAT. BENJAMIN FEMENINO |
||
PUESTO |
COLEGIO O INSTITUTO |
PUNTOS |
1 |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
22 |
2 |
C.P. PRINCIPE ASTURIAS |
25 |
3 |
C.P.
RAMON MUŅOZ |
31 |
CAT. BENJAMIN MASCULINO |
||
PUESTO |
COLEGIO O INSTITUTO |
PUNTOS |
1 |
C.P. RAMON CAMPOAMOR |
30 |
2 |
C. JOSE GARCIA FDEZ |
37 |
3 |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
47 |
4 |
C.P.
RAMON MUŅOZ |
61 |
5 |
C.P. SAN MIGUEL |
74 |
6 |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
88 |
7 |
C.P. PRINCIPE ASTURIAS |
96 |
8 |
C.P. PEDRO PENZOL |
109 |
9 |
C.R.A.
VILLAYON |
124 |
CAT. ALEVIN FEMENINO |
||
PUESTO |
COLEGIO O INSTITUTO |
PUNTOS |
1 |
C.P. JOVELLANOS |
15 |
2 |
C.P. RAMON MUŅOZ |
31 |
3 |
C.P. JESUS ALVAREZ VALDES |
32 |
CAT. ALEVIN MASCULINO |
||
PUESTO |
COLEGIO O INSTITUTO |
PUNTOS |
1 |
C.P. RAMON CAMPOAMOR |
15 |
2 |
C.E.B. CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
21 |
3 |
C.P. DARIO FREAN |
47 |
4 |
C.P. PRINCIPE ASTURIAS |
57 |
5 |
C.P. EL SALVADOR |
70 |
CAT. INFANTIL FEMENINO |
||
PUESTO |
COLEGIO O INSTITUTO |
PUNTOS |
1 |
C.R.A. VILLAYON |
10 |
CAT. INFANTIL MASCULINO |
||
PUESTO |
COLEGIO O INSTITUTO |
PUNTOS |
1 |
C.P. PRINCIPE ASTURIAS |
10 |
2 |
C.P.
RAMON MUŅOZ |
26 |
CAT. CADETE FEMENINO |
||
PUESTO |
COLEGIO O INSTITUTO |
PUNTOS |
1 |
IES. GALILEO GALILEI |
11 |
2 |
IES. MARQUES CASARIEGO |
25 |
CAT. CADETE MASCULINO |
||
PUESTO |
COLEGIO O INSTITUTO |
PUNTOS |
1 |
IES. ELISA Y LUIS VILLAMIL |
18 |
2 |
IES. GALILEO GALILEI |
25 |
3 |
CEB CARLOS BOUSOŅO |
35 |